2010 Pool Winners

 

Will Freeman   Mens Pool 1st Place  
Joe Nielsen   Mens Pool 2nd Place  
Robert McGrath   Mens Pool 3rd Place  
Bruce Baker   Mens Pool 4th Place  
Doug Williams   Mens Pool 5th Place  
Larry Miller   Mens Pool 6th Place  
Ben White   Mens Pool 7th place  
Dana Matthews   Mens Pool 8th Place  
Jesse Bowman   Mens Pool 9th Place  
Randy Sitze   Mens Pool 10th place  
Carl Andrews   Mens Pool 11th place  
Pete Deeder   Mens Pool 12th Place  
Derek Bernardini   Mens Pool 13th Place  
Eric Harris   Mens Pool 14th Place  
Jeff Calvin   Mens Pool 15th Place  
Bernie Hallowell   Mens Pool 16th Place  
Todd Phillips   Mens Pool 17th Place  
Bill Fry   Mens Pool 18th Place  
Bob Nodine   Mens Pool 19th Place  
Wayne Spann   Mens Pool 20th Place  
Rick Metheney   Mens Pool 21stPlace  
TJ Smith   Mens Pool 22nd Place  
John Pomeroy   Mens Pool 23rdPlace  
Ron McKinnon   Mens Pool 24th Place  
Donovan Eddards   Mens Pool 25th Place  
Bill Demaree   Mens Pool 26th Place  
John Masiero   Mens Pool 27th Place  
Mike Dunklin   Mens Pool 28th Place  
Rafael Canas   Mens Pool 29th Place  
Khris Pine   Mens Pool 30 Place  
Mike Keller   Mens Pool 31 Place  
Chris Esker   Mens Pool 32 Place  
Al Nielson   Mens Pool 33 Place  
John Trader   Mens Pool 34th Place  
Dean Foster   Mens Pool 37th Place  
Steve Dundas   Mens Pool 38  
Lamar Hopson   Mens Pool 39  
Thomas Kennedy   Mens Pool 40  
Terry Nixon   Mens Pool 41  
Greg Voss   Mens Pool 42  
Lou Tuttle   Mens Pool 43  
Daryl Morgan   Mens Pool 44  
John Woolsy   Mens Pool 45  
Dave Griffith   Mens Pool 46  
Mike Knight   Mens Pool 47  
Jay Cox   Mens Pool 48  
Robert Mcquillen   49-64th Mens Pool  
Oren Dalby   49-64th Mens Pool  
James McDaniels   49-64th Mens Pool  
Pat Button   49-64th Mens Pool  
Troy Wiseman   49-64th Mens Pool  
Steve Kassing   49-64th Mens Pool  
Joe Cleavinger   49-64th Mens Pool  
Mike Purtill   49-64th Mens Pool  
Jody Simpson   49-64th Mens Pool  
Ryan Obenhin   49-64th Mens Pool  
John Masiero   49-64th Mens Pool  
John Cunningham   49-64th Mens Pool  
       
Anna Nord   Womens Pool 1st Place  
Katheryn Baker   womens Pool 2nd Place  
Donna Whitcomb   womens Pool 3rd  
Norma Riley   womens Pool 4th  
Terry Warren   womens Pool 5th  
Elaine Hubbard   womens Pool 6th  
Sadie Carlson   womens Pool 7th  
Nancy Beadel   womens Pool 8th  
Jamie Staadt   womens Pool 9th  
Debbie Lambeth   womens Pool 10th  
Jamie Porter   womens Pool 11th  
Kay Kirchner   womens Pool 12th  
Angie Jeters   womens Pool 13th  
Kelly Cox   womens Pool 14th  
Angel Hatfield   womens Pool 15th  
Desiree Oxford   womens Pool 16th  
Vickie McCoy   womens Pool 17th  
Sandra Rives   womens Pool 18th  
Angie Stalter   womens Pool 19th  
Earlene Young   womens Pool 20th  
Laura Duits   womens Pool 21st  
Sara Gully   womens Pool 22nd  
Betty Haynes   womens Pool 23rd  
Peggy Kuntzi   womens Pool 24th  
Holly Owens   womens Pool 25th  
Marie Gully   womens Pool 26th  
Jenny Buchanan   womens Pool 27th  
Lisa laught   womens Pool 28th  
tiffany Matthis   womens Pool 29th  
Lisa Massingill   womens Pool 30th  
Debbie Thompson   womens Pool 31st